South Australian Queens Results 2014

Match 22 - Aggregate - GRAND AGGREGATE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 685.61
2 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 684.52
3 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 681.66
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 679.51
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 678.60
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 669.53
7 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 668.50
8 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 667.60
9 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 664.53
10 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 664.49
11 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 662.48
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 661.49
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 661.38
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 653.28
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 651.39
16 White Allen Loxton SA V 646.25
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 643.29
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 660.42
2 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 652.37
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 647.29
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 643.32
5 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 640.33
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 640.31
7 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 639.36
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 638.35
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 623.31
10 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 620.27
11 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 617.30
12 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 617.30
13 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 617.23
14 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 463.14
15 Clarke David Kapunda SA 401.22
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 612.21
2 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 608.21
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 605.24
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 605.20
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 576.20
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 558.15
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 782.34
2 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 767.28
3 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 753.22
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 751.23
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 749.32
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 762.24
2 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 750.24
3 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 745.26
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 743.21
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 730.20
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 721.22
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 720.25
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 700.9
9 Nielsen John Esperance WA 452.10
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 809.58
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 806.48
3 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 804.45
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 800.40
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 719.21
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 803.36
2 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 790.43
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 785.30
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 783.28
5 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 777.36
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 770.27
7 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 760.28

Match 21 - Aggregate - The Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 391.40
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 391.32
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 390.30
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 388.39
5 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.36
6 Semmler Brad Light River SA 386.29
7 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 386.27
8 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 385.32
9 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 383.33
10 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 383.27
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 382.34
12 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 382.29
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 382.27
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 380.32
15 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 379.21
16 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 377.33
17 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 377.31
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 376.15
19 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 375.24
20 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 373.29
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 373.21
22 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 367.17
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 367.15
24 White Allen Loxton SA V 364.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 382.25
2 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 377.22
3 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 375.22
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 372.20
5 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 372.18
6 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 371.18
7 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 370.22
8 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 367.21
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 366.19
10 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 365.18
10 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 365.18
12 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 364.16
13 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 361.22
14 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 360.24
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 360.16
16 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 355.16
17 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 355.13
18 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 354.12
19 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 351.12
20 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 349.14
21 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 347.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 351.20
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 351.13
3 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 344.13
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 344.13
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 340.12
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 324.11
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 312.6
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 448.17
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 442.22
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 439.20
4 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 437.17
5 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 430.17
6 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 430.11
7 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 425.21
8 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 425.15
9 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 423.16
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 436.11
2 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 431.14
3 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 430.16
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 427.14
5 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 422.14
6 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 421.7
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 417.10
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 412.11
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 401.6
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 393.14
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 465.28
2 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 462.30
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 461.24
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 460.32
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 459.32
6 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 459.29
7 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455.31
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 453.19
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 432.22
10 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 410.12
11 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 389.9
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 455.21
2 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 450.26
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 449.16
4 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 446.21
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 445.17
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 441.17
7 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 439.11
8 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 435.16
9 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 433.13

Match 20 - Aggregate - DAY THREE AGGREGATE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 100.11
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 100.9
3 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.12
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 99.8
5 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 99.8
6 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 98.10
7 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 98.9
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.12
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 97.7
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 97.7
11 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 97.6
12 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 97.6
13 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 96.7
14 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 96.4
15 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 95.10
16 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 95.10
17 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 95.7
18 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 95.4
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 94.9
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 94.2
21 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 93.6
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 93.4
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 92.1
24 White Allen Loxton SA V 91.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 97.7
2 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 96.6
3 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 95.8
4 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 95.4
5 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 95.3
6 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 93.4
7 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 93.4
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 93.3
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 92.7
10 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 92.6
11 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 91.6
12 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 91.5
13 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 91.3
14 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 90.1
15 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 88.6
16 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 88.3
17 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 86.3
18 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 85.2
19 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 84.2
20 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 84.2
21 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 80.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 92.3
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 91.4
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 86.2
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 85.3
5 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 84.3
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 83.2
7 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 77.2
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 117.7
2 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 115.3
3 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 114.6
4 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 113.6
5 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 113.6
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 113.4
7 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 112.6
8 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 111.8
9 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 105.3
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 115.8
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 111.2
3 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 110.3
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 108.9
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 108.4
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 106.6
7 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 106.1
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 104.1
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 103.5
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 100.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 119.7
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 118.10
3 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 118.8
4 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 117.10
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 117.5
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 115.6
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 113.9
8 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 113.9
9 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 110.6
10 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 104.5
11 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 101.4
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 118.8
2 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 117.7
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 115.5
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 114.5
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 112.4
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 112.2
7 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 111.3
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 110.2
9 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 109.4

Match 19 - 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.7
2 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 50.5
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 50.1
4 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.6
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 49.4
6 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.3
6 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 49.3
8 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 49.2
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.6
10 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 48.4
11 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 48.3
12 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 47.6
13 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 47.4
14 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 47.3
14 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 47.3
14 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 47.3
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 47.3
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 47.2
19 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 47.1
19 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 47.1
21 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 46.2
22 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 45.3
23 White Allen Loxton SA V 44.3
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.3
2 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 47.5
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 47.4
4 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 47.0
5 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 46.4
6 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 46.3
7 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 46.1
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 45.3
9 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 45.1
9 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 45.1
11 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 44.3
12 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44.0
13 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 43.1
13 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 43.1
15 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 43.0
16 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 42.3
17 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 42.1
18 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 42.0
19 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 41.1
20 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 40.1
21 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 46.2
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 46.1
3 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.3
4 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 42.0
5 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 40.1
6 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 39.1
7 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 59.1
2 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 58.5
3 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 58.3
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 58.3
5 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 58.1
6 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 57.5
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 57.3
7 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 57.3
9 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 58.2
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 56.6
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 56.4
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 56.0
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 55.3
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 54.3
7 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 52.1
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 52.1
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 51.2
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 60.6
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 59.5
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.4
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.3
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.3
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 56.5
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 56.0
8 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.3
9 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 54.3
10 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 51.3
11 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 59.5
1 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 59.5
3 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 59.2
4 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 58.4
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 57.2
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.2
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 56.1
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 53.1

Match 18 - 300m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 50.6
1 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.6
1 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 50.6
1 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 50.6
5 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 50.4
5 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 50.4
7 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 50.3
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.2
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.7
9 Semmler Brad Light River SA 49.7
11 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 49.6
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.6
13 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 49.3
13 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.3
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 49.2
16 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 48.4
17 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 48.3
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 48.0
19 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 47.6
20 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.2
21 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 47.1
22 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 46.3
22 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 46.3
24 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 50.3
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 50.3
3 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.3
4 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 49.2
5 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 48.5
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 48.4
7 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 48.3
7 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 48.3
7 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 48.3
10 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 47.3
11 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 47.1
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 47.1
13 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 46.5
14 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 45.2
15 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 45.1
16 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 44.3
17 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 44.1
17 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 44.1
19 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 44.0
20 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 43.2
21 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 46.2
2 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 45.2
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 45.2
2 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 45.2
5 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 44.2
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 43.1
7 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 59.4
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 56.5
3 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 56.3
4 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 56.2
5 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 56.1
6 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 55.1
7 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 54.3
7 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 54.3
9 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 59.4
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.2
3 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 54.0
4 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 53.1
5 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 52.3
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 52.3
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 52.3
8 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 52.1
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 52.0
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.3
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 59.6
3 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 59.5
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 59.5
5 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.6
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.2
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 57.4
7 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 57.4
9 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 56.3
10 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 53.2
11 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 50.2
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 59.3
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.3
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 58.3
4 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 58.2
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 57.1
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.2
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 56.1
8 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 52.1
9 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 51.0

Match 17 - Aggregate - DAY TWO AGGREGATE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 149.16
2 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.16
3 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 147.15
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 147.12
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.13
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 146.9
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.15
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 145.10
8 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 145.10
10 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 145.8
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 144.7
12 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 143.9
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 142.15
14 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 142.11
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 142.11
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 141.10
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 140.14
18 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 138.11
19 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 138.8
19 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 138.8
21 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 137.10
22 White Allen Loxton SA V 137.7
23 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 136.14
24 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 135.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 142.13
2 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 141.13
3 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 141.10
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 141.9
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 141.9
6 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 141.6
7 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 140.10
8 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 140.9
9 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 140.8
10 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 139.13
11 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 137.9
12 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 137.9
13 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 136.10
14 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 135.9
15 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 135.8
16 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 134.8
17 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 133.7
18 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 132.7
19 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 132.7
20 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 132.5
21 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 131.5
22 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 129.9
23 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 78.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 134.9
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 130.6
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 128.7
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 126.6
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 125.5
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 125.5
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 117.3
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 168.9
2 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 166.3
3 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 164.7
4 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 160.5
5 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 157.5
6 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 152.3
7 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 150.6
8 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 150.5
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 148.3
F Standard - B
1 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 168.8
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 160.4
3 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 160.4
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 160.3
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 158.4
6 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 156.3
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 155.4
8 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 154.1
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 152.2
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 135.4
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 176.13
2 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 174.11
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.11
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 174.10
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.8
6 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.13
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 172.12
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 172.11
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 157.4
10 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 148.3
11 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 133.1
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 173.8
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.7
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 168.12
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 168.7
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 167.6
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 164.5
7 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 163.6
8 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 163.5
9 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 158.4

Match 16 - 800M 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
2 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 50.4
2 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.4
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.5
5 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 48.4
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 48.4
7 Semmler Brad Light River SA 48.3
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 47.5
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 47.4
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 47.2
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 47.1
11 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 47.1
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 46.2
13 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 46.2
15 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 45.3
16 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 44.5
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44.5
18 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 44.2
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 43.1
19 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 43.1
21 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 43.0
21 White Allen Loxton SA V 43.0
23 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 42.2
24 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 50.5
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 48.4
2 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 48.4
4 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 47.5
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 47.1
6 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 46.3
6 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 46.3
6 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 46.3
9 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 46.2
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 45.2
10 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 45.2
10 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 45.2
13 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 45.1
14 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 43.3
15 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 43.1
16 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 42.3
17 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 42.1
18 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 41.2
18 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 41.2
20 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 40.1
21 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 38.4
22 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 47.1
2 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 42.1
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.2
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 41.2
5 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 39.1
6 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 38.0
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 58.1
2 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 54.1
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 54.1
4 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 53.3
5 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 53.1
6 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 52.2
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 50.1
8 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 46.0
9 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 39.0
F Standard - B
1 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 54.3
2 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 54.0
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 53.1
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 52.1
5 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 51.0
6 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 50.2
7 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 50.0
8 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 49.0
9 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 47.0
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 58.7
2 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 58.5
3 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.4
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 58.3
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.2
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 57.1
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.1
8 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 55.3
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 53.1
10 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 47.0
11 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 46.0
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 59.4
2 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 57.4
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.1
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 55.4
6 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 55.1
7 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 54.2
8 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 53.1
9 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 53.0

Match 15 - 800M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 50.6
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.5
3 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 49.4
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 49.4
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 49.4
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.1
7 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 48.4
8 White Allen Loxton SA V 48.3
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 48.3
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 48.3
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 48.3
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.2
13 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 47.6
14 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.3
14 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 47.3
14 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 47.3
17 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 47.0
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 46.4
19 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 46.3
19 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 46.3
21 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 45.3
22 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 45.2
23 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 44.4
24 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 47.4
1 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 47.4
1 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 47.4
4 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 47.3
5 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 46.5
6 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 46.1
6 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 46.1
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 45.4
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 45.3
10 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 45.2
10 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 45.2
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 45.2
13 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 44.4
14 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 44.3
15 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 44.2
16 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 44.1
17 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 43.2
18 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 43.1
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 42.3
19 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 42.3
21 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 41.0
22 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 38.2
23 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 48.4
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 42.2
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 42.1
3 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 42.1
5 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 41.3
6 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 36.1
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 58.3
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 55.1
3 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 53.0
3 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 53.0
5 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 51.0
6 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 50.1
7 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 50.0
8 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 48.1
9 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 45.1
F Standard - B
1 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 57.3
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 57.1
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 53.2
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 51.1
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 51.0
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 50.1
6 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 50.1
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 47.1
9 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 45.0
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 33.1
F Open - FO
1 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 58.3
1 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 58.3
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.5
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 57.3
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 57.3
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.1
7 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 56.2
8 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.2
9 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 52.2
10 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 45.0
11 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 37.0
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 57.0
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.4
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.2
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 54.0
5 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 53.5
6 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 53.3
7 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 53.2
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 53.1
9 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 51.2

Match 14 - 700m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.9
2 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 50.8
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.6
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.6
5 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 50.5
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 50.5
5 Semmler Brad Light River SA 50.5
8 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 50.4
9 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 50.3
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 50.3
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.3
9 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 50.3
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 49.9
14 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 49.6
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 49.6
16 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 49.5
17 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 49.4
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 49.4
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 49.4
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 48.6
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.5
22 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 48.3
23 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.4
23 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 50.8
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 50.5
3 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 50.4
4 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 49.7
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.6
6 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 49.5
6 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 49.5
8 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 49.4
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 49.3
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 49.2
10 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 49.2
12 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 48.5
13 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 48.3
14 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 48.2
14 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 48.2
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 47.4
17 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 47.3
17 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 47.3
17 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 47.3
20 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 47.2
21 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 46.3
22 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 46.1
23 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 48.5
2 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 48.3
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 47.2
4 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 45.2
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 43.3
6 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 42.3
7 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 41.3
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 59.6
2 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 58.5
3 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 57.3
4 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 56.3
4 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 56.3
4 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 56.3
7 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 55.2
8 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 53.3
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 43.1
F Standard - B
1 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 58.1
2 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 57.2
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 57.2
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 57.1
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 55.3
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 55.2
8 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 55.1
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 54.3
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 54.2
F Open - FO
1 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.7
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 60.6
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.6
4 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 60.5
5 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 59.6
6 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 59.5
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.4
8 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 59.3
9 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 58.2
10 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 50.1
11 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 49.1
F/TR - A
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.3
2 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 59.2
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 58.3
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 58.2
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 57.4
6 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 57.3
7 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 57.2
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.2
9 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 50.1

Match 13 - Aggregate - DAY ONE AGGREGATE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 148.13
2 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 147.11
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.12
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 145.14
5 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 145.13
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 145.12
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 145.9
8 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 145.8
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 144.14
10 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 144.7
11 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 143.13
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.11
13 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 143.10
14 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 142.10
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 142.9
16 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 141.11
17 Semmler Brad Light River SA 140.9
18 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.8
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 139.7
20 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 138.13
21 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 138.6
22 White Allen Loxton SA V 136.4
23 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 132.3
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 130.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 144.9
2 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 142.9
3 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 141.8
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 141.6
5 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 140.6
6 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 140.6
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 139.6
8 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 139.3
9 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 138.6
10 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 137.3
11 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 136.7
12 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 136.6
13 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 135.8
14 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 135.5
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 135.5
16 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 135.4
17 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 134.3
18 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 134.2
19 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 133.4
20 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 132.4
21 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 131.4
22 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 130.7
23 Clarke David Kapunda SA 129.5
24 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 125.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 134.5
2 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 133.8
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 130.4
4 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 129.4
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 123.2
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 122.4
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 112.1
F Standard - A
1 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 168.7
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 167.9
3 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 165.7
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 164.8
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 164.8
6 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 163.5
7 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 160.7
8 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 160.6
9 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 160.4
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 165.6
2 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 164.8
3 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 161.5
4 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 159.5
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 158.5
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 154.3
7 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 153.3
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 152.2
9 Nielsen John Esperance WA 151.4
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 150.1
11 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 145.3
F Open - FO
1 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 175.12
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.13
3 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 172.11
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 170.10
5 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 170.9
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 170.8
7 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 166.9
8 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 164.8
9 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.3
10 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 162.9
11 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 161.5
12 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 152.3
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 167.8
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 166.4
3 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 165.8
4 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 165.7
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 165.6
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 165.4
7 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 164.6
8 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 163.6
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 162.9

Match 12 - 600M 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 50.4
2 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 49.7
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.7
4 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 49.5
5 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 49.3
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.6
7 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 48.5
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 48.4
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 48.4
8 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 48.4
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 48.4
12 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 48.3
12 Semmler Brad Light River SA 48.3
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 48.1
15 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 48.0
16 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.5
17 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 47.2
18 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 46.4
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 46.3
19 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 46.3
21 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 46.2
22 White Allen Loxton SA V 44.1
23 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 42.2
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 48.3
2 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 48.2
2 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 48.2
4 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 47.3
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 47.2
6 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 47.1
6 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 47.1
6 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 47.1
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 46.2
9 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 46.2
11 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 46.1
11 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 46.1
13 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 45.3
13 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 45.3
15 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 45.2
16 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 45.1
16 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 45.1
16 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 45.1
16 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 45.1
20 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 43.2
21 Clarke David Kapunda SA 43.1
22 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 42.1
23 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 42.0
24 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 47.2
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 47.2
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 46.2
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 44.2
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 44.1
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 39.1
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 57.2
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 56.2
3 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 56.1
4 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 54.4
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 54.3
6 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 54.0
7 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 53.1
7 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 53.1
9 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 56.3
2 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 55.3
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 53.2
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 53.1
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 53.0
6 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 52.2
7 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 52.1
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.0
9 Nielsen John Esperance WA 49.1
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 49.1
11 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.6
2 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 58.4
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.4
3 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 57.4
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.2
6 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 56.3
7 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 55.4
8 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 55.2
9 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 54.0
10 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 53.2
11 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 52.4
12 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 52.1
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 58.5
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 55.3
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 55.3
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 55.2
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 55.1
6 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 54.2
6 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 54.2
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.0
9 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 53.2

Match 11 - 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.4
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.5
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.2
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 48.4
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 48.3
5 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 48.3
7 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.0
8 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 47.4
8 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 47.4
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 47.4
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 47.4
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 47.3
12 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 47.3
12 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 47.3
15 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.2
16 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 47.1
17 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 46.3
18 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.1
19 Semmler Brad Light River SA 45.3
20 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 44.2
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 44.1
22 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 44.0
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 43.2
24 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 40.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 49.3
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 48.3
3 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 47.1
3 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 47.1
5 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 46.3
6 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 46.2
6 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 46.2
6 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46.2
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 46.0
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 46.0
11 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 45.3
12 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 45.1
13 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 44.2
13 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 44.2
15 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 44.1
15 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 44.1
17 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 44.0
18 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 42.1
18 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 42.1
20 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 42.0
21 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 41.2
21 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 41.2
23 Clarke David Kapunda SA 41.1
23 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 43.1
2 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 42.2
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 41.1
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.1
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 38.0
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 34.0
7 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 57.3
1 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 57.3
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 56.2
4 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 55.1
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 54.3
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 53.3
7 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 52.3
8 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 51.2
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 56.1
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 55.1
2 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 55.1
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 52.2
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 52.2
6 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 50.0
6 Nielsen John Esperance WA 50.0
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 48.1
9 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 48.0
10 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 47.1
11 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 58.3
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.5
3 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 56.4
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 56.2
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
6 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.1
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 55.4
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 55.1
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 54.3
10 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 52.1
11 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 51.2
12 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 47.1
F/TR - A
1 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 58.3
2 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 55.2
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 55.1
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 54.2
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 53.2
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 53.1
7 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 53.0
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 52.2
9 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 52.1

Match 10 - 500M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 50.7
2 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 50.6
3 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 50.5
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 50.4
5 Traeger Greg Murray Bridge SA 49.4
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 49.4
5 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 49.4
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.4
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 49.4
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 49.3
11 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.2
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 49.1
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 48.5
13 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.5
13 Naismith Bill Port Pirie SA 48.5
16 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 48.4
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 48.3
18 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 47.5
19 Semmler Brad Light River SA 47.3
20 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.2
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 46.1
21 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46.1
21 Hansen Alison Mount Barker SA L 46.1
24 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 50.4
2 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 49.5
3 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 48.5
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 48.3
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 48.3
4 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 48.3
7 Caire Tyson Phoenix Target SA 48.2
8 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 47.4
9 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 47.1
9 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 47.1
11 Benger Tim Murray Bridge SA 46.4
12 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 46.3
12 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 46.3
14 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 46.0
15 Clarke David Kapunda SA 45.3
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 45.2
16 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 45.2
16 King Paul Phoenix Target SA 45.2
19 Bradshaw Robert Phoenix Target SA 45.1
19 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45.1
19 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 45.1
22 Dayman Jeffrey Ardrossan SA 44.1
23 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 43.0
24 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 47.2
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 46.1
3 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 45.2
4 Tucker Nathan Maitland SA 44.4
5 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 43.1
6 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.1
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 58.4
2 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 58.3
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 57.3
4 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 56.2
4 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 56.2
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 54.3
7 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 54.1
8 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 52.3
9 Cranwell John Murray Bridge SA 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 57.1
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 56.3
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.3
4 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 54.4
5 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 54.1
6 Bothwell Paul Light River SA 53.2
7 Nielsen John Esperance WA 52.3
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 52.1
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 51.1
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 49.1
11 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 60.5
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.6
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 59.3
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 58.5
5 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 58.2
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.2
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 56.2
7 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 56.2
7 Lange Brendan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.2
10 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 55.3
11 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 55.2
12 Dolphin Daryl Port Lincoln SA 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 60.4
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.3
3 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 57.5
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 57.1
5 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 56.4
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 56.1
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 55.4
8 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 52.1
8 Halloran Mike Junee NSW V SV 52.1

Match 9 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 298.25
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 295.31
3 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.30
4 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 290.27
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 290.21
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 289.19
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 288.19
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 288.17
9 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 287.22
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 287.19
11 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 285.28
12 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 283.18
13 White Allen Loxton SA V 282.9
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 281.17
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 277.13
16 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 276.15
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 276.14
18 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 142.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 287.13
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 285.18
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 285.16
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 278.17
5 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 278.14
6 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 276.16
7 Clarke David Kapunda SA 272.17
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 272.16
9 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 271.13
10 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 269.15
11 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 267.18
12 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 263.11
13 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 262.14
14 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 260.10
15 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 256.8
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 265.8
2 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 264.8
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 261.11
4 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 261.8
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 252.9
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 246.9
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 192.4
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 334.17
2 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 330.11
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 326.8
4 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 324.11
5 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 323.11
F Standard - B
1 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 327.11
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 326.13
3 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 319.10
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 316.7
5 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 315.10
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 313.10
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 309.11
8 Nielsen John Esperance WA 301.6
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 299.3
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 349.26
2 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 345.16
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 341.20
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 339.16
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 309.9
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 348.15
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 344.13
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 340.17
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 334.12
5 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 331.15
6 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 325.12
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 325.10

Match 8 - Aggregate - Dat 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 149.10
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 148.18
3 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 148.16
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 148.12
5 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.15
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.14
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 146.10
8 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 145.10
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 145.10
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 145.6
11 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 144.7
12 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 142.14
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 142.8
14 White Allen Loxton SA V 142.5
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 141.9
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 141.7
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 140.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 144.7
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 143.9
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 143.6
4 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 142.10
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 142.9
6 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 141.8
7 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 138.6
8 Clarke David Kapunda SA 136.7
9 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 135.10
10 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 135.8
11 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 133.6
12 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 133.5
13 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 131.3
14 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 130.6
15 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 125.3
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 136.5
2 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 134.7
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 132.4
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 130.5
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 124.4
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 120.3
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 98.2
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 167.9
2 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 165.7
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 165.6
4 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 164.5
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 159.4
F Standard - B
1 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 164.8
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 164.5
3 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 162.4
4 Nielsen John Esperance WA 162.4
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 162.4
6 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 160.5
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 154.4
8 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 153.3
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 152.2
F Open - FO
1 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 175.10
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 174.14
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.6
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 168.10
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 157.6
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 177.9
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 174.5
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 172.9
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.6
5 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 168.9
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 166.5
7 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 161.8

Match 7 - 800M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 50.2
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.7
3 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 49.5
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 49.4
4 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 49.4
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.4
4 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.4
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 48.5
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 48.4
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 48.4
11 White Allen Loxton SA V 48.2
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.4
13 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 47.3
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 47.1
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 44.3
15 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 44.3
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 48.3
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 48.3
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.2
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 48.2
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 46.2
6 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45.2
6 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 45.2
6 Clarke David Kapunda SA 45.2
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 45.1
9 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 45.1
11 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 44.5
12 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 44.1
13 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 41.2
14 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 41.1
15 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 44.1
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 43.1
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 41.1
4 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 39.1
5 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 37.1
5 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 37.1
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 57.4
2 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 55.5
3 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 55.1
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 54.1
5 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.1
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 55.2
2 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 55.2
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 54.2
5 Nielsen John Esperance WA 54.1
6 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 51.2
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 51.1
7 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 51.1
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 58.6
2 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 58.4
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.6
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.0
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 54.3
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 60.4
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.2
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 56.3
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 56.3
5 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 56.2
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 55.3
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 54.0

Match 6 - 700M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 50.7
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 50.6
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.6
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.6
2 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 50.6
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.5
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 50.2
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 50.2
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 50.1
9 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 50.1
11 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.6
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 49.4
12 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 49.4
12 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 49.4
15 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 49.3
16 White Allen Loxton SA V 48.1
17 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 49.5
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 49.5
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 49.4
5 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 49.3
5 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 49.3
7 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 48.3
8 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 47.4
9 Clarke David Kapunda SA 47.3
10 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 47.2
11 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 46.3
12 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 45.2
13 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 44.1
14 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 43.2
15 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 48.3
1 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 48.3
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.3
4 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 47.2
5 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 45.2
6 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 43.2
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 57.1
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 56.4
3 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 56.0
4 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 55.2
5 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 59.4
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 57.3
3 Nielsen John Esperance WA 56.2
3 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 56.2
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.2
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.1
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 52.1
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 52.0
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.5
2 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 59.3
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.2
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 57.2
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 54.1
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 59.3
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 59.2
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 58.4
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 58.2
5 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 58.1
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.2
7 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 53.5

Match 5 - 600M Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 50.5
2 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.5
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.5
4 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 49.4
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.4
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 49.2
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 49.1
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 49.1
9 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.5
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 48.3
11 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 47.3
11 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 47.3
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 47.2
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 46.4
15 White Allen Loxton SA V 46.2
16 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 46.1
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 48.3
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 48.3
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 47.1
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 47.0
5 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 46.4
6 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 46.1
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45.3
8 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 45.2
8 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 45.2
8 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 45.2
11 Clarke David Kapunda SA 44.2
12 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 43.1
13 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 42.2
14 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 42.1
14 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 46.2
2 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 45.3
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 44.1
4 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 42.1
5 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.0
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 39.1
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 23.0
F Standard - A
1 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 56.3
2 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 55.3
3 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 55.1
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 55.1
5 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 56.2
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 55.2
3 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 54.2
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 53.0
5 Nielsen John Esperance WA 52.1
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 50.1
7 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 49.1
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 48.1
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 59.6
2 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 58.3
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.2
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55.1
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 49.2
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 59.3
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 59.0
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 58.5
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.2
5 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 54.3
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 54.1
7 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 52.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 149.15
2 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.15
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 147.13
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 146.9
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.7
6 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 143.14
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 143.9
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 142.13
9 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 142.12
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 142.12
11 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 142.11
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 141.7
13 White Allen Loxton SA V 140.4
14 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 139.11
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 136.6
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 136.5
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 135.7
18 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 135.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 143.6
2 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 142.10
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 142.9
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 140.8
5 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 138.7
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 137.8
7 Clarke David Kapunda SA 136.10
8 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 136.8
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 135.8
10 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 135.7
11 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 134.5
12 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 132.8
13 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 130.6
14 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 125.8
15 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 125.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 134.3
2 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 129.4
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 129.3
4 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 128.5
5 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 127.4
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 126.6
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 94.2
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 167.8
2 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 165.7
3 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 165.4
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 161.2
5 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 159.6
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 164.9
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 163.6
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 159.6
4 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 159.5
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 156.8
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 154.3
7 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 151.2
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 147.1
9 Nielsen John Esperance WA 139.2
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 175.12
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.10
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 170.10
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 170.6
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 152.3
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 171.6
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 170.8
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 168.8
4 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 164.4
5 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 163.6
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.6
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 159.5

Match 3 - 600M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 49.7
2 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 49.5
2 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 49.5
4 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.3
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.2
6 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 48.6
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 48.5
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 48.3
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 47.3
10 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 47.2
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 47.2
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 46.2
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 45.2
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 45.1
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 44.2
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 44.1
16 White Allen Loxton SA V 44.1
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 49.4
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 49.2
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 47.3
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 47.3
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 47.3
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 47.1
7 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 46.4
7 Clarke David Kapunda SA 46.4
9 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 45.3
9 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 45.3
11 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 44.1
12 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 43.1
13 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 43.0
14 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 42.1
15 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 46.0
2 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 45.1
3 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 42.1
3 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 42.1
5 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 41.1
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 39.2
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 18.0
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 58.4
2 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 56.3
2 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 56.3
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 54.1
5 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 54.0
F Standard - B
1 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 56.4
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 56.1
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.3
4 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 52.1
4 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 52.1
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 51.1
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 51.0
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 46.0
9 Nielsen John Esperance WA 39.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 60.3
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 58.4
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 58.3
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 57.1
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 50.1
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 56.3
2 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 56.1
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 55.1
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 54.2
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 53.1
6 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 52.3
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 51.2

Match 2 - 500M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.6
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 50.4
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 50.3
3 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 50.3
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 49.3
6 White Allen Loxton SA V 49.1
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 47.4
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 47.4
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 47.3
9 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 47.3
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.1
12 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 46.4
12 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 46.4
14 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 46.3
15 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 46.2
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 45.3
17 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 45.2
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 48.3
2 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 48.1
3 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 47.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 47.4
5 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 46.5
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 46.4
6 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 46.4
6 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 46.4
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45.5
10 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 45.3
11 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44.3
12 Clarke David Kapunda SA 44.2
13 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 44.1
14 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 42.0
15 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 34.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 46.2
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 45.2
3 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 45.1
4 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 45.0
5 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 43.2
6 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 43.1
7 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 55.0
2 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 54.2
3 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 53.1
4 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 52.2
5 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 56.4
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 55.3
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.3
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 54.1
5 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 53.2
6 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 53.1
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 52.1
8 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 52.0
9 Nielsen John Esperance WA 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 57.3
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 57.2
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.3
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 56.2
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 52.1
F/TR - A
1 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 59.2
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 58.4
3 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 58.0
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 57.3
5 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 55.1
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 53.1
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 50.0

Match 1 - 300M

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Martin David Kambalda RC WA PP 50.7
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 50.3
3 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 49.6
3 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.6
5 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 49.5
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 49.5
5 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 49.5
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 49.3
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 49.3
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 49.3
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 48.6
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.4
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 47.3
14 White Allen Loxton SA V 47.2
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 47.1
16 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 46.4
17 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 45.2
18 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 48.3
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 48.3
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 47.1
4 Clarke David Kapunda SA 46.4
5 Pryde Bill (William) Spalding SA V SV 46.3
5 Shambrook Peter Whyalla SA V 46.3
5 Robertson Raymond Light River SA 46.3
8 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 46.1
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 46.1
10 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45.4
11 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 45.3
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45.2
13 Diffey Trevor Wangaratta VIC V 42.2
14 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 42.0
15 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 44.3
2 Nelligan Matt (Matthew) Port Lincoln SA V 44.1
3 Cakebread Glen Mount Barker SA 43.3
4 Helbig Anthony Kapunda SA 42.1
5 Heffernan John Karratha 291 WA 40.2
6 Phillips William Postal & Railways SA 39.2
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Gee Terrence East Central Dra VIC V SV 58.4
2 Taylor Alan Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 57.2
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 56.0
4 Kanik Edmund Phoenix Target SA 52.0
5 Freebairn Bill Balaklava SA V 51.4
F Standard - B
1 Benjamin Marcus Mount Gambier SA 55.4
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54.3
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 54.3
4 Nielsen John Esperance WA 52.1
5 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 51.1
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 51.1
7 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 47.2
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 47.0
9 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 60.5
2 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett V SV 57.3
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.5
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56.4
5 Parker John Port Lincoln SA 50.1
F/TR - A
1 Willment Mike Beaudesert SA 59.0
2 Mahon Rod Sth Bendigo V 58.5
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 58.4
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 56.4
5 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 54.2
6 Kanik Piotr Phoenix Target SA 53.2
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 53.2