Queens Aggregate

A Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Pinyon F O CTV 150.18 150.24 100.11 400.53

2 Negus S Canberra 150.15 150.20 100.11 400.46

3 Semmler B Light River 148.12 149.17 100.12 397.41

4 Martin D Kambalda 149.18 148.20 99.10 396.48

5 Teglasi M Brisbane 148.13 148.18 100.11 396.42

6 Buchanan M Roseville 148.08 147.16 100.10 395.34

7 Cock N Bathurst 148.12 149.12 98.09 395.33

8 Naismith W Pt Pirie 147.12 148.13 99.07 394.32

9 Griffiths H Pacific 146.18 149.19 98.08 393.45

10 Maher P Lilydale 148.18 147.14 98.10 393.42

11 Bradshaw P CTV 150.13 148.17 95.10 393.40

12 Wingrove S Canberra 147.13 148.16 98.09 393.38

13 Watkins P Chapman Valley 148.16 146.14 98.10 392.40

14 Williamson G Moe City 148.16 147.14 97.07 392.37

15 Wood B Katandra 145.09 150.13 97.10 392.32

16 Noll I Whyalla 146.12 148.10 98.06 392.28

17 Paech R Murray Bridge 147.14 148.17 96.06 391.37

18 Konieczny F Mt Gambier 144.10 147.14 100.10 391.34

19 Savage P Pt Pirie 147.13 147.16 96.09 390.38

20 McIntosh D Canberra 149.13 144.11 97.05 390.29

21 Hodder P Roseville 141.15 148.17 100.07 389.39

22 Hansen A Mt Barker 144.13 148.13 97.10 389.36

23 Reid M Boddington 145.09 148.14 96.08 389.31

24 Chinnery A Marian 144.11 147.14 95.09 386.34

25 Jacobs B Bordertown 143.11 142.11 100.08 385.30

26 Waddle G Tas North West 145.09 143.06 97.12 385.27

27 George C Phoenix Target 141.09 145.14 94.08 380.31

28 Hulett C Geelong 143.08 142.11 95.09 380.28

29 Chester F Mareeba 141.13 142.08 97.04 380.25

30 Ballantyne B Hornsby RSL 143.10 143.12 93.03 379.25

31 McDonald D Murray Bridge 142.12 144.11 91.03 377.26

32 Boschetti W Marong 142.11 142.11 92.03 376.25

33 White A Loxton 133.06 142.10 93.09 368.25

34 Hatton R CTV 131.03 139.08 83.05 353.16

35 Collins P Balaklava 145.16 149.13 43.05 337.34

Queens Aggregate

B Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Harrison G Murray Bridge 146.10 146.15 99.06 391.31

2 Kasparian T Mt Gambier 147.13 146.12 96.04 389.29

3 Traeger J Murray Bridge 143.12 146.11 98.10 387.33

4 Pryde B Spalding 146.13 143.06 98.10 387.29

5 Roberts M Phoenix Target 141.08 145.13 99.09 385.30

6 Bradshaw B Phoenix Target 142.08 145.11 96.07 383.26

7 Caire T Phoenix Target 142.09 143.07 98.08 383.24

8 McKnight L Whyalla 142.12 143.10 97.07 382.29

9 Hobbs A Waikerie 139.06 145.06 98.08 382.20

10 Wakefield L Maitland 140.10 144.11 96.09 380.30

11 Hulett P Geelong 141.06 145.10 94.04 380.20

12 Hoerisch J Kapunda 142.09 141.14 96.09 379.32

13 Flavel M Whyalla 140.08 145.16 94.07 379.31

14 Flynn D Woomera 142.12 147.13 87.05 376.30

15 Gallacher D Pt Pirie 140.07 139.08 97.08 376.23

16 Benger T Mt Barker 141.10 137.07 97.06 375.23

17 Lindner D Kapunda 138.08 141.07 94.08 373.23

18 Williams C Phoenix Target 136.03 141.12 96.06 373.21

19 Challen M Phoenix Target 141.13 138.09 93.04 372.26

20 Shambrook P Whyalla 143.12 142.12 82.03 367.27

21 Kairl N Whyalla 141.06 133.11 89.07 363.24

22 Gardiner S Whyalla 131.05 133.06 89.04 353.15

23 Pinyon F CTV 131.07 130.07 85.04 346.18

Queens Aggregate

C Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Gillis B Maitland 138.05 140.05 93.04 371.14

2 McRae T Mt Gambier 134.07 142.09 88.04 364.20

3 Cakebread G Mt Barker 132.05 131.04 93.07 356.16

4 Bourke C Canberra 135.07 133.08 87.06 355.21

5 Heffernan J Karratha 135.06 133.05 87.01 355.12

6 McDermott C Light River 129.03 139.06 86.04 354.13

7 Nelligan M Pt Lincoln 130.05 136.12 84.01 350.18

8 Cadd J Murray Bridge 135.03 134.07 81.02 350.12

9 Henderson G Phoenix Target 131.07 129.04 78.04 338.15

10 Bethune M Postal & Railway 126.05 115.01 30.01 271.07

Queens Aggregate

O Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Braund S CTV 180.19 180.12 117.08 477.39

2 Krake G Bendigo 177.15 178.14 119.13 474.42

3 Braund R CTV 177.15 178.14 119.11 474.40

4 Tyler M Phoenix Target 178.12 178.11 117.08 473.31

5 Roberts J Phoenix Target 176.13 178.12 117.08 471.33

6 Lange B CTV 174.15 177.12 119.14 470.41

7 Sutton C Goondiwindi 178.17 173.10 119.07 470.34

8 Hausler J Brisbane 173.14 179.11 118.06 470.31

9 Tyler D Phoenix Target 178.15 173.09 118.11 469.35

10 Manning T CTV 174.13 178.12 114.06 466.31

11 Kinnear B Wurgabup 176.10 174.11 115.07 465.28

12 Williamson D Moe City 174.15 172.10 58.04 404.29

Queens Aggregate

SA Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Hill M Pt Pirie 175.06 175.13 111.03 461.22

2 R-Mousley R Reedbeds 171.12 170.09 118.08 459.29

3 Freebairn J Balaklava 176.10 171.10 111.06 458.26

4 Di Cerbo F Loxton 176.11 168.11 112.05 456.27

5 Wulf B Mt Barker 165.09 171.09 108.02 444.20

6 Parker J Tumby Bay 172.10 164.08 0.00 336.18

7 Kanik E Phoenix Target 166.11 54.01 0.00 220.12

Queens Aggregate

SB Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Caspers J Murray Bridge 171.09 170.11 117.03 458.23

2 Green C CTV 169.08 174.08 110.04 453.20

3 Bothwell P Light River 167.11 170.06 108.03 445.20

4 Haythorpe T Phoenix Target 163.07 168.07 110.04 441.18

5 Steel R Yunta 166.12 159.10 113.04 438.26

6 R-Mousley T Reedbeds 169.10 161.07 103.00 433.17

7 Osborn N Rosedale 161.07 157.04 106.04 424.15

8 Freebairn D Balaklava 151.03 152.04 102.01 405.08

Queens Aggregate

T Grade

Posn 1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
Agg

1 Di Cerbo C Loxton 177.14 177.14 117.08 471.36

2 Fairbairn M Cannon Hill 178.18 175.13 117.07 470.38

3 Green S Cairns 174.13 175.09 116.05 465.27

4 Smithson S Kapunda 172.13 176.11 116.06 464.30

5 Galpin B CTV 175.11 173.11 113.03 461.25

6 Willment M CTV 170.12 175.09 115.04 460.25

7 Punturiero M Loxton 170.08 174.09 115.07 459.24

8 Mahon R South Bendigo 170.07 175.13 111.04 456.24

9 Binder R Loxton 169.06 172.10 113.02 454.18

10 Cusick V Cairns 172.12 175.11 106.02 453.25

11 Blackmore D CTV 172.10 168.07 111.04 451.21

12 May C Canberra 167.05 166.08 109.04 442.17

13 Gee T East Central District 165.07 169.06 108.01 442.14